Early Monday Night - 1/21

Week 20 of 30: Shapes 28-12, Ameriprise 27-13, Farmers Co-op 27-13, Mary Ann's Floral 22-18, Business Financial Planning 22-18, Tamiko's 17-23, Finger's In Motion 16-24, Klug Insurance 15-25, Caledonia Haulers 14-26, Hillbilly Strikers 12-28

Team Scratch Game: Shapes 866, Ameriprise 822, Mary Ann's Floral 810

Scratch Series: Mary Ann's Floral 2366, Shapes 2345, Ameriprise 2324

High Ind. Game: Tammy Albert 199, Janet Beneke 192, Darla Eppen 191

High Ind. Series: Janet Beneke 544, Darla Eppen 522, Mary Reiman 521



Early Monday Night - 1/28

Week 21 of 30: Farmers Co-op 4-0, Business Financial Planning 4-0, Shapes 3-1, Tamiko's 2-2, Hillbilly Strikers 2-2, Mary Ann's Floral 2-2, Caledonia Haulers 2-2, Klug Insurance 1-3, Ameriprise 0-4, Fingers In Motion 0-4

Team Scratch Game: Farmers Co-op 859, Mary Ann's Floral 775, Tamiko's 768

Scratch Series: Farmers Co-op 2458, Shapes 2254, Mary Ann's Floral 2206

Individual Scratch Game: Sue Schwebach 213, Jody Schmitz 211, Kris Houdek 192

Scratch Series: Jody Schmitz 5664, Kris Houdek 552, Sue Schwebach 536



Tues. Morning Bloomers - 2/5

Week 21 of 30: Hibiscus 19-5, Roses 18-6, Lilaces 13-11, Black Eyed Susans 12-12, Iris 9-15, BYE 1-23

Team Scratch Game: Roses 454, Hibiscus 438, Lilacs 431

Scratch Series: Hibiscus 1296, Roses 1291, Lilacs 1180

Individual Scratch Game: Karen Krzebietke 171, Eleanor Engen 170, Jane Hayes 165

Scratch Series: Karen Krzebietke 474, Eleanor Engen 466, Carolyn Kampschroer 454



Root River Viking - 2/6

Miken Sports 18-3, Eitzen State Bank 17-4, Minnigan 13-8, Schmitz 12-9, Wiebke Fur 12-9, Merchants Bank 10-11, J-Line 9-12, BYE 6-15, Rosie's Catering 5-16, Car Quest 3-18

High Team Game: Wiebke Fur 1276, Schmitz 1214, Minnigan 1199, Miken Sports 1199

Team Series: Wiebke Fur 3631, Minnigan 3420, Miken Sports 3418

High Ind. Game: Steve Hagen 278, Keith Haugstad 268, Curt Hermanson 267

Ind. Series: Keith Haugstad 706, Steve Hagen 700, Robert Krzebietke 687



Quad City - 2/7

Week 21 of 30: Tollefson Construction 4-0, Little Miami 4-0, Joe Rud Trucking 4-0, Caledonia Implement 3-1, Big Joe's Little Campground 1-3, Spring Grove Beverage 0-4, Starlite Lanes 0-4, Miken Sports 0-4

Team Scratch Game: Steven Quinnell 256, James Klug 253, Gary Kermeen 248

Scratch Series: Keith Haugstad 696, Robert Kzebietke 677, James Klug 652

High Team Game: Joe Rud Trucking 1224, Tollefson Const. 1210, Caledonia Impl. 1199

Team Series: Joe Rud Trucking 3529, Tollefson Const. 3465, Little Miami 3365