TRC ALL

Dover-Eyota 4-0 6-0

Southland 4-0 4-0

Caledonia 3-0 5-0

PEM 2-1 3-2

Chatfield 2-2 3-2

Kingsland 2-2 3-4

Wabasha-Kellogg 1-2 1-3

Rushford-Peterson 1-3 1-3

St. Charles 1-3 1-5

Lewiston-Altura 0-3 0-4

Fillmore Central 0-4 0-4



2012-13 Schedule and Results

Friday, Nov. 23

Dover-Eyota vs. LeRoy-Ostrander, 85-25...D-E Tournament

Kingsland vs. Sioux Central, IA, 51-42...Byron Tournament

Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ Stewartville, 60-49

St. Charles vs. Byron, 54-32...Byron Tournament

Saturday, Nov. 24

Dover-Eyota vs. Kasson-Mantorville, 68-60...D-E Tournament

Kingsland vs. Byron, 55-44......Byron Tournament

St. Charles vs. Sioux Central, IA, 55-29......Byron Tournament

Tuesday, Nov. 27

Rushford-Peterson @ Caledonia, 66-38

Chatfield @ Wabasha-Kellogg, 59-37

St. Charles @ Dover-Eyota, 73-28

Fillmore Central @ Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 78-34

Southland @ Kingsland, 61-54

Lake City @ Lewiston-Altura, 79-20

Friday, Nov. 30

Caledonia @ Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 54-51

Southland @ Chatfield, 64-53

Dover-Eyota @ Lewiston-Altura, 82-31

Fillmore Central @ St. Charles, 64-33

Rushford-Peterson @ Kingsland, 47-34

Lake City @ Wabasha-Kellogg, 66-21

Saturday, Dec. 1

Chatfield @ Rochester Lourdes, 51-38

Kingsland @ Lake City, 57-32

Tuesday, Dec. 4

Winona @ Caledonia, 52-46

Chatfield @ Dover-Eyota, 69-43

Kingsland @ Fillmore Central, 57-48

Lewiston-Altura @ Wabasha-Kellogg, 63-47

Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ Rushford-Peterson, 61-50

St. Charles @ Southland, 74-25

Thursday, Dec. 6

Kingsland @ Caledonia, 64-22

Chatfield @ Fillmore Central, 64-28

Wabasha-Kellogg @ Dover-Eyota, 83-46

Lewiston-Altura @ Southland, 75-32

Rochester Lourdes @ Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 49-45

Friday, Dec. 7

St. Charles @ Rushford-Peterson, 56-33

Saturday, Dec. 8

Caledonia @ Pine Island, 52-42

Monday, Dec. 10

Dover-Eyota @ Medford

Tuesday, Dec. 11

Chatfield @ Caledonia

Dover-Eyota @ Southland

Wabasha-Kellogg @ Fillmore Central

Lewiston-Altura @ Rushford-Peterson

St. Charles @ Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Thursday, Dec. 13

Fillmore Central @ Lyle/Pacelli

Friday, Dec. 14

Caledonia @ St. Charles

Rushford-Peterson @ Chatfield

Fillmore Central @ Lewiston-Altura

Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ Kingsland

Wabasha-Kellogg @ Southland

Saturday, Dec. 15

Rochester Lourdes @ Kingsland

Monday, Dec. 17

Caledonia @ Lewiston-Altura

Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Dover-Eyota

Tuesday, Dec. 18

Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ Chatfield

Fillmore Central @ Dover-Eyota

Kingsland @ St. Charles

Lewiston-Altura @ Grand Meadow

Rushford-Peterson @ Wabasha-Kellogg

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva @ Southland

Thursday, Dec. 20

Wabasha-Kellogg @ Caledonia

Houston @ Fillmore Central

Southland @ Triton

Friday, Dec. 21

Chatfield @ Kingsland

Dover-Eyota @ Rushford-Peterson

Southland @ Fillmore Central

Lewiston-Altura @ Plainview-Elgin-Millville