TRC ALL

Southland 13-2 20-2

Caledonia 14-3 17-7

Dover-Eyota 13-3 19-5

Chatfield 12-3 16-6

Kingsland 6-9 10-13

Lewiston-Altura 6-10 12-12

PEM 6-10 9-14

St. Charles 5-11 8-15

R-P 5-13 7-16

W-K 0-16 0-23

*Fillmore Central ---- 2-13

*Fillmore Central is not playing a TRC schedule this year...any games with TRC schools are considered non-conference games.



Week of Jan. 23-28

Thursday, Jan. 26

Dover-Eyota @ Rushford-Peterson, 81-57; Lyle/Pacelli @ Fillmore Central, 67-49.

Friday, Jan. 27

Chatfield @ Caledonia, 50-32; Dover-Eyota @ Southland, 80-64; Rochester Home at Fillmore Central, 64-36; Lewiston-Altura @ Rushford-Peterson, 48-46; St. Charles @ Plainview-E-M, 44-43.

Saturday, Jan. 28

LaCrosse Logan @ Caledonia, 55-52; Winona Cotter @ Kingsland, 56-42; PEM @ Rochester Lourdes, 74-25.



Week of Jan. 30-Feb. 4

Monday, Jan. 30

Kingsland @ Southland, 64-52; Lanesboro @ Lewiston-Altura, 75-49

Tuesday, Jan. 31

Caledonia @ St. Charles, 52-44; Rushford-Peterson @ Chatfield, 59-35; Fillmore Central @ Lewiston-Altura, 52-41; PEM @ Kingsland, 43-37; Southland @ Wabasha-Kellogg, 78-18.

Thursday, Feb. 2

Caledonia @ Lewiston-Altura, 55-52; Plainview-E-M @ Chatfield, 57-37; Fillmore Central @ Dover-Eyota, 76-38; Kingsland @ St. Charles, 50-49; Southland @ Lyle/P, 86-51.

Friday, Feb. 3

St. Charles @ Southland, 57-40; Rushford-Peterson @ Wabasha-Kellogg, 65-31.

Saturday, Feb. 4

Stewartville @ Kingsland, 65-47



Week of Feb. 6-11

Monday, Feb. 6

Wabasha-Kellogg @ Caledonia, 86-17; Zumbrota-M @ Chatfield, 61-57; Byron @ Dover-Eyota, 60-54; Fillmore Central @ Houston, 58-47; Lewiston-Altura @ PEM, 67-52; Southland @ Grand Meadow, 81-36.

Thursday, Feb. 9

Medford @ Southland, 76-47.

Friday, Feb. 10

Caledonia @ Dover-Eyota, 65-62; St. Charles @ Chatfield, 58-42; Lewiston-Altura @ Kingsland, 62-58; PEM @ Wabasha-Kellogg, 79-26; Rushford-Peterson @ Southland, 67-37.



Week of Feb. 13-18

Monday, Feb. 13

Chatfield @ Kingsland; Lake City @ St. Charles

Tuesday, Feb. 14

Southland @ Caledonia; Dover-Eyota @ PEM; Fillmore Central @ Rushford-Peterson; Wabasha-Kellogg @ Kingsland; Lewiston-Altura @ St. Charles

Thursday, Feb. 16

Caledonia @ Stewartville; Fillmore Central @ Mabel-Canton

Friday, Feb. 17

Chatfield @ Lewiston-Altura; Kingsland @ Dover-Eyota; PEM @ Southland; St. Charles @ Wabasha-Kellogg



Week of Feb. 20-25

Sub-section tournaments start this week

Tuesday, Feb. 21

Chatfield @ Southland

Thursday, Feb. 23

Southland @ Kasson-Mantorville



Week of Feb. 27-March 3

Sub-section tournaments continue

Week of March 5-10

Section Finals

March 14-17

State Tournament